CACIB POSUŠJE 2018 - RESULTS
RESULTS CACIB POSUŠJE 2018
I.FCI JUDGE: SANJA VRETENIČIĆ
1 AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD DOG cat.no 5
2 BOSERON cat.no 26
3 BERGER BLANC SUISSE cat.no 16
II.FCI JUDGE: VOJISLAV AL DAGISTANI
1 DOGO ARGENTINO cat.no 68
2 DOBERMAN- crni cat.no 63
3 TORNJAK - BOSANSKOHERCEGOVAČKI/HRVATSKI PAS. PAS cat.no 127
III.FCI JUDGE: MIRKO PETRIŠIN
1 ENGLISH BULL-TERRIER (miniature) cat.no 152
2 WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIER cat.no 183
3 YORKSHIRE TERRIER cat.no 159
IV.FCI JUDGE: MOMČILO MILIĆ
1 DACHSHUND STANDARD KURZHAAR cat.no 187
2 DACHSHUND ZWERG RAUHHAAR cat.no 180
3
V.FCI JUDGE: NIKOLA SMOLIĆ
1 SIBERIAN HUSKY cat.no 244
2 ČAU ČAU - CHOW-CHOW cat.no 237
3 PERRO SIN PELO DEL PERU (medio) cat.no 239
VI.FCI JUDGE: NEBOJŠA ŠVRAKA
1 ISTARSKI KRATKODLAKI GONIČ cat.no 275
2 POSAVSKI GONIČ cat.no 282
3 BIGL cat.no 260
VII.FCI JUDGE: NEBOJŠA ŠVRAKA
1 VAJMARSKI PTIČAR - WEIMARANER cat.no 300
2 MAĐARSKA VIŽLA (kratkodlaka) - MAGYAR VIZSLA cat.no 297
3 IRSKI CRVENI SETER - IRISH SETTER (red) cat.no 295
VIII.FCI JUDGE: MOMČILO MILIĆ
1 GOLDEN RETRIEVER cat.no 205
2 ENGLISH SPRINGER SPANIEL cat.no 197
3 LAGOTTO ROMAGNOLO cat.no 208
IX.FCI JUDGE: JASNA MATEJČIĆ
1 ČIVAVA (dugodlaka) - CHIHUAHUA (pelo largo) cat.no 324
2 KOVRDŽAVI BIŠON - BICHON A POIL FRISE) cat.no 350
3 EPAGNEUL NAIN CONTINENTAL (PAPILLON) cat.no 349
X.FCI JUDGE: NEBOJŠA ŠVRAKA
1 VIPET - WHIPPET cat.no 315
2 IRSKI VUČJI HRT - IRISH WOLFHOUND cat.no 303
3 PICCOLO LEVREIRO ITALIANO cat.no 308
NON RECOGNISED DOG BREEDS BY FCI
1 RUSSKAYA TSVETNAYA BOLONKA cat.no 362
2 VOSTOCHNO EVROPEISKAYA OVCHARKA cat.no 361
JUNIOR HANDLING JUDGE: MOMČILO MILIĆ
1 Ivana Malavrazić cat.no
2 Kristijan Marić cat.no
3 cat.no
BABY 3-6 M. JUDGE: NEBOJŠA ŠVRAKA
1 ČIVAVA (kratkodlaka) - CHIHUAHUA (pelo corto) cat.no 327
2 ŠIBA - SHIBA cat.no 341
3 PICCOLO LEVREIRO ITALIANO cat.no 354
PUPPY JUDGE: NIKOLA SMOLIĆ
1 DACHSHUND ZWERG RAUHHAAR cat.no 225
2 ZWERGSPITZ- POMERANAC cat.no 231
3 YORKSHIRE TERRIER cat.no 153
BREED PAIR JUDGE : Vojislav AL DAGISTANI
1 TORNJAK cat.no 127 133
2 DACHSHUND ZWERG RAUHHAAR cat.no 177 175
3 cat.no
BREED GROUP JUDGE: JASNA MATEJČIĆ
1 cat.no
2
3
BEST VETERAN JUDGE: MIRKO PETRIŠIN
1 ALJASKI MALAMUT - ALASKAN MALAMUTE cat.no 218
2 ISTARSKI KD. GONIČ cat.no 276
3 MALITALIJANSKI HRT cat.no 310
JBIS JUDGE: MIRKO PETRIŠIN
1 ČIVAVA (dugodlaka) - CHIHUAHUA (pelo largo) cat.no 324
2 DOGO CANARIO cat.no 34
3 PUDLA VELIKA (bijela) - GRAND CANICHE (blanc) cat.no 354
BIS JUDGE : JASNA MATEJČIĆ
1 SIBERIAN HUSKY cat.no 244
2 ISTARSKI GONIČ KRATKODLAKI cat.no 275
3 AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD cat.no 5